Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

​​Administration

​ ​Office Staff

Steve Bucks
Steve Bucks
Superintendent

Carmichael.jpg
Shawnda Carmichael
Elementary Principal

Anita Stugelmeyer
Anita Stugelmeyer
Business Manager

JoLinda Hay
JoLinda Hay
Administrative Assistant

Debbie Wenner
Debbie Wenner
Elementary Office Manager

​​​​​Instructional Professional Staff High School - Jr. High ​

Ridge Baumeister
Ridge Baumeister
Industrial Arts

Jenny Dirk
Jenny Dirk
English/Art

Sara Gebhart
Sara Gebhart
Junior High/Health/PE

Renae Gebhart
Renae Gebhart
Ag Education

Delilah Heil
Delilah Heil
St Advisor/Library/Speech/Computers

Vicki Klitzke
Vicki Klitzke
English/Spanish


Jeanna Kohn
Jeanna Kohn
Special Services

Carla Loder
Carla Loder
Special Services

Kelsey Oliver
Scott Peterson
Scott Peterson
PE/Art/Tech

Halie Straight
Halie Straight
Social Studies


Emily Ham​
Science


Kolette Struble
Music

Loyson Carda
Loyson Carda
Para Professional

Sheri Anderson
Sheri Anderson
Curr Dir/Integrationist




Amanda Mollman
Para Professional

​​Instructinal Professional Staff Elementary School

Margaret Petersen
Margaret Petersen
Kindergarten

First Grade

Alyssa Bieber
Alyssa Bieber
Fifth Grade

Josh Anderson
Josh Anderson
PE/Athletic Director

Tim Heil​​
Tim Heil​​
Third Grade

Kelli Penfield
Kelli Penfield
Third Grade


Tori Smith
Kindergarten

Kari Odenbach
Kari Odenbach
Sixth Grade

Robyn Schweitzer
Robyn Schweitzer
Art (K-2)


Kolette Struble
K-5 Choir

Dawn Bucks
Dawn Bucks
Special Education Director

Miranda Benson
Miranda Benson
Second Grade

Sharon Smith
Sharon Smith
Para Professional

Mikhayla Bliss
Mikhayla Bliss
​Para Professional


Saydee Corcoran
Library Aide/Title I

Heather Katus
Heather Katus
Special Educaiton Director

Danci Hoff
Danci Hoff
Speech/Language

Tracy Fattorusso
Para Professional



Chris Block
School Nurse

Custodians

​Shane Hulm
Head Custodian

Levi Lewton
Levi Lewton
Elem Custodian

Susan Parmley
Susan Parmley
High School Custodian​

​​ Food Service

Rebecca Eisenbarth
Rebecca Eisenbarth
Head Cook


Shannon Sims
Assistant Cook


Pamala Roth
Assistant Cook